Skip to main content
MyPenFlow

Opus 88

Opus 88 JAZZ holiday

eyedropper

No image available

The Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday is a fountain pen from Opus 88.

Compare 9 retailers

RetailerNibItemTotalStatus
wonderpens-ca❖ bestUnknown£56.70
£56.70
Buy →
penboutique-comUnknown£83.16
£83.16
Buy →
endlesspensUnknown£84.67
£84.67
Buy →
endlesspensUnknown£84.67
£84.67
Buy →
Ms PenboutiqueUnknown£84.67
£84.67
Buy →
Thepapermouse ComUnknown£90.76
£90.76
Buy →
gouletpens-comUnknown£98.33
£98.33
Buy →
thepenworldUnknown£118.25
£118.25
Out of stock →
makobaUnknown£127.28
£127.28
Buy →

Price Insights

❖ Good Value
Jul 1Price Trend (67 Days)Sep 6

Our price radar tracks specialist retailers. This chart shows the lowest USD-equivalent price observed globally for the Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday.

Frequently asked questions

What is the Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday like to write with?
A high-quality writing instrument from Opus 88
Is the Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday good for beginners?
The Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday is better suited to intermediate or experienced writers.
What nib sizes does the Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday come in?
The Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday comes in various nib sizes depending on the retailer.
Where can I buy the Opus 88 JAZZ Holiday cheapest?
As of our last update, the lowest price we found was £56.70 for delivery to GB.