Skip to main content
MyPenFlow

Jacques Herbin

Jacques herbin glass dip pen blue outremer 7 1/2"

fountain pen

No image available

The Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2" is a fountain pen from Jacques Herbin.

Compare 1 retailers

RetailerNibItemTotalStatus
vanness1938-comUnknown£21.44
£21.44
Out of stock →

Price Insights

Not enough historical data yet.

Our price radar tracks specialist retailers. This chart shows the lowest USD-equivalent price observed globally for the Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2".

Frequently asked questions

What is the Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2" like to write with?
A high-quality writing instrument from Jacques Herbin
Is the Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2" good for beginners?
The Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2" is better suited to intermediate or experienced writers.
What nib sizes does the Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2" come in?
The Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2" comes in various nib sizes depending on the retailer.
Where can I buy the Jacques Herbin Glass Dip Pen Blue Outremer 7 1/2" cheapest?
Check the price table above for current prices.