Skip to main content
MyPenFlow

David Oscarson

David-oscarson david oscarson william clark pen sapphire blue

cartridge converter

No image available

The David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue is a fountain pen from David Oscarson.

Compare 5 retailers

RetailerNibItemTotalStatus
penboutique-comUnknown£5,031.20
£5,031.20
Out of stock →
penboutique-comUnknown£5,106.08
£5,106.08
Out of stock →
Ms PenboutiqueUnknown£5,106.08
£5,106.08
Out of stock →
Ms PenboutiqueUnknown£5,106.08
£5,106.08
Out of stock →
truphaeUnknown£5,289.87
£5,289.87
Buy →

Price Insights

Jul 12Price Trend (56 Days)Sep 6

Our price radar tracks specialist retailers. This chart shows the lowest USD-equivalent price observed globally for the David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue.

Frequently asked questions

What is the David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue like to write with?
A high-quality writing instrument from David Oscarson
Is the David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue good for beginners?
The David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue is better suited to intermediate or experienced writers.
What nib sizes does the David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue come in?
The David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue comes in various nib sizes depending on the retailer.
Where can I buy the David-Oscarson David Oscarson William Clark Pen Sapphire Blue cheapest?
As of our last update, the lowest price we found was £5,289.87 for delivery to GB.